Hitting - Last 10 Games

NameGABRHHRRBIBBSOLOBBAOBPSLGOPSwOBA
Ellsbury61734241311.235.278.588.866.355
Frazier, T102945255718.172.306.379.685.299
Gardner10375101321010.270.325.378.703.308
Gregorius1038411034411.289.357.342.699.312
Headley92961012569.345.429.552.980.411
Hicks1040572551016.175.298.375.673.297
Judge1037562271823.162.311.351.662.297
Sanchez, G103661151241014.306.357.7501.107.435
Torreyes103439031713.265.278.353.631.268
TEAM TOTAL10333448016443486142.240.316.432.748.320
Last 10 games as of 08/20/2017 min 15 AB

Pitching - Last 10 Games

NameGWLIPRHR/9BB/9K/9BAAERAFIPWHIP
Cessa1004.124.152.0810.38.2944.157.521.38
Garcia, J20011.062.454.917.36.2794.916.681.64
Gray21111.040.823.274.09.2793.274.501.45
Montgomery, J20010.141.744.356.10.1673.485.751.06
Sabathia1106.020.001.506.00.1823.002.300.83
Severino21110.2111.694.2210.97.2616.754.541.59
Total Starters103253.1291.693.717.26.2464.395.261.37
Betances5005.000.001.8010.80.0630.001.340.40
Chapman5015.273.189.5311.12.23811.128.961.94
Green, C2004.020.006.7511.25.0834.502.891.00
Kahnle5113.040.009.006.00.40012.004.803.00
Robertson4105.000.005.4019.80.0560.000.540.80
Warren4105.221.590.0011.12.2273.182.960.88
Total Bullpen103235.2191.014.7911.61.2034.793.761.29
TEAM TOTAL106489.0481.424.159.00.2294.554.661.34
Last 10 games as of 08/20/2017 min 3 IP

Hitting - Last 30 Games

NameGABRHHRRBIBBSOLOBBAOBPSLGOPSwOBA
Ellsbury21538102105928.189.271.377.649.280
Frazier, C15646131942224.203.250.359.609.260
Frazier, T29941521513142452.223.345.394.739.326
Gardner291171630510132335.256.341.419.760.328
Gregorius29114164061661033.351.377.570.947.396
Headley2994163239112523.340.413.532.945.400
Hicks1145572551120.156.269.333.603.268
Holliday1453480321334.151.179.189.367.163
Judge28981418713244946.184.347.418.765.326
Sanchez, G281001926919102848.260.330.590.920.373
Torreyes268782511221834.287.297.379.676.287
TEAM TOTAL3010131332524212998260420.249.320.431.752.320
Last 30 games as of 08/20/2017 min 45 AB

Pitching - Last 30 Games

NameGWLIPRHR/9BB/9K/9BAAERAFIPWHIP
Garcia, J30115.2121.725.747.47.2796.325.881.72
Gray41323.0110.394.306.65.2273.133.661.35
Montgomery, J51124.2101.092.929.12.1913.653.661.01
Sabathia52224.1151.852.596.66.2585.555.321.32
Severino65136.1150.742.9711.15.2042.482.811.13
Tanaka41124.0101.502.2510.88.1893.003.760.96
Total Starters30109159.1811.243.338.92.2253.954.181.24
Betances150015.210.003.4512.64.1320.571.860.83
Chapman122113.181.354.7311.48.1885.404.341.20
Green, C82015.060.602.4014.40.1703.601.600.87
Kahnle151111.160.003.1810.32.2774.762.431.50
Robertson142016.021.131.6913.50.1721.132.320.81
Warren121113.241.321.987.90.2202.633.941.02
Total Bullpen3083107.2370.923.0911.28.1973.093.221.07
TEAM TOTAL301812267.01181.113.249.88.2143.613.791.17
Last 30 games as of 08/20/2017 min 9 IP