Hitting - Last 10 Games

NameGABRHHRRBIBBSOLOBBAOBPSLGOPSwOBA
Bird1032441231013.125.222.281.503.229
Castro, S1037514395915.378.452.7031.155.486
Ellsbury1038713114713.342.405.421.826.365
Gardner7244200789.083.290.125.415.223
Headley1034510145711.294.385.500.885.382
Hicks8208747639.350.4811.0001.481.570
Holliday82022133910.100.217.250.467.217
Judge935893631125.257.316.600.916.377
Romine, Au92831114245.393.433.5711.005.432
Torreyes933311050215.333.333.424.758.327
TEAM TOTAL10331518716453983150.263.341.465.807.349
Last 10 games as of 04/23/2017 min 15 AB

Pitching - Last 10 Games

NameGWLIPRHR/9BB/9K/9BAAERAFIPWHIP
Montgomery, J21112.050.753.006.75.3113.753.481.50
Pineda21012.052.252.259.00.2393.754.901.17
Sabathia21112.152.192.196.57.2173.655.571.05
Severino21115.061.800.6012.60.1513.002.900.60
Tanaka22013.140.682.707.43.2202.703.121.13
Total Starters106364.2251.532.098.63.2253.344.241.07
Betances4103.200.007.3614.73.1540.002.081.36
Chapman4003.200.004.919.82.2310.002.351.36
Clippard4003.112.705.4016.20.2142.705.001.50
Mitchell4005.110.005.066.75.1051.693.090.94
Warren3004.230.003.869.64.1761.932.041.07
Total Bullpen101023.170.395.0111.19.1841.932.941.24
TEAM TOTAL107388.0321.232.869.31.2142.973.891.11
Last 10 games as of 04/23/2017 min 3 IP