Hitting - Last 10 Games

NameGABRHHRRBIBBSOLOBBAOBPSLGOPSwOBA
Carter932362311820.188.212.406.618.258
Castro, S10416100411419.244.273.268.541.239
Gardner1039510143613.256.302.385.687.294
Gregorius93837230517.184.184.368.553.229
Headley8253916787.360.500.5201.020.423
Hicks72815014810.179.281.214.496.235
Holliday92935235715.172.286.448.734.307
Judge1039693861913.231.348.513.861.364
Romine, Au6181503076.278.278.333.611.263
Sanchez, G93071226469.400.486.6331.119.473
Torreyes6162601022.375.375.438.813.351
TEAM TOTAL103544389134331103140.251.316.407.722.309
Last 10 games as of 06/23/2017 min 15 AB

Pitching - Last 10 Games

NameGWLIPRHR/9BB/9K/9BAAERAFIPWHIP
Cessa1014.042.252.259.00.3139.005.141.50
Montgomery, J21011.162.382.387.94.2674.765.611.32
Pineda20011.280.771.546.94.3214.633.221.63
Sabathia1004.010.002.259.00.2140.001.891.00
Severino20112.0100.754.508.25.2556.753.891.50
Tanaka20112.052.252.2514.25.2393.753.971.17
Total Starters101355.0341.472.629.33.2714.914.131.38
Betances3003.120.008.1018.90.2315.402.541.80
Chapman3003.010.000.0012.00.1000.001.470.33
German2006.020.006.0013.50.2271.502.141.50
Green, C4005.010.003.609.00.2001.802.341.20
Holder3014.142.084.158.31.4218.315.682.31
Shreve5114.020.009.009.00.1434.504.141.50
Total Bullpen101534.1231.315.2410.75.2735.504.711.69
TEAM TOTAL102889.1571.413.639.87.2725.144.351.50
Last 10 games as of 06/23/2017 min 3 IP

Hitting - Last 30 Games

NameGABRHHRRBIBBSOLOBBAOBPSLGOPSwOBA
Carter288481761293342.202.277.440.717.302
Castro, S30118213351862754.280.320.449.769.326
Gardner291211829615112639.240.301.438.739.314
Gregorius28111153471411440.306.316.550.865.357
Headley2584721111152344.250.363.321.684.303
Hicks271011729318142037.287.368.485.853.362
Holliday291011928720172445.277.385.554.940.393
Judge3011228381027234337.339.456.6791.134.467
Sanchez, G2694242982392634.309.381.606.987.412
TEAM TOTAL30103916928553165108262424.274.345.483.828.350
Last 30 games as of 06/23/2017 min 45 AB

Pitching - Last 30 Games

NameGWLIPRHR/9BB/9K/9BAAERAFIPWHIP
Montgomery, J63135.1121.272.048.66.2212.553.731.08
Pineda63136.0191.002.757.25.2743.753.891.42
Sabathia43024.240.731.469.12.2131.092.650.93
Severino63140.1140.672.459.15.2092.902.961.04
Tanaka60436.2211.961.9611.29.2384.664.121.15
Total Starters30128179.0761.162.219.15.2353.323.591.15
Betances9009.220.005.5918.62.1181.861.171.03
Clippard131210.093.604.506.30.2868.108.441.70
Green, C70012.141.462.9210.22.1592.924.190.89
Holder110112.192.922.927.30.3206.576.951.62
Shreve10119.140.965.7911.57.1763.863.891.29
Warren10119.031.001.008.00.1522.003.140.67
Total Bullpen303786.1451.563.969.90.2194.174.751.27
TEAM TOTAL301515265.11211.292.789.40.2303.603.971.19
Last 30 games as of 06/23/2017 min 9 IP