Hitting - Last 10 Games

NameGABRHHRRBIBBSOLOBBAOBPSLGOPSwOBA
Carter929673641412.241.353.586.939.394
Castro, S1041813163821.317.364.488.851.366
Ellsbury8313902078.290.290.452.742.314
Gardner9341012374412.353.425.7351.160.472
Gregorius1038612163523.316.366.447.813.354
Headley934250801020.147.147.265.412.171
Hicks62124244611.190.320.476.796.342
Holliday10404102831821.250.318.450.768.332
Judge10358112271515.314.442.514.956.409
Sanchez, G82959244810.310.394.552.946.403
TEAM TOTAL103505593165332102158.266.333.471.805.344
Last 10 games as of 05/23/2017 min 15 AB

Pitching - Last 10 Games

NameGWLIPRHR/9BB/9K/9BAAERAFIPWHIP
Montgomery, J20111.261.542.317.71.1464.634.320.77
Pineda22012.162.192.198.03.2503.655.381.22
Sabathia22011.220.772.317.71.2090.773.201.03
Severino2007.140.007.3611.05.3444.913.442.32
Tanaka2024.21413.507.7113.50.53327.0022.754.29
Total Starters104347.2322.453.598.87.2785.666.161.53
Betances4003.010.000.0012.00.2500.000.371.00
Clippard4014.110.004.1512.46.1332.081.650.92
Gallegos3005.040.005.409.00.3045.402.832.00
Green, C3008.100.002.169.72.0830.001.590.48
Holder5004.132.082.0812.46.2356.234.651.15
Layne3003.130.002.705.40.1678.103.630.90
Shreve4004.211.931.937.71.1251.934.750.64
Warren5115.181.691.695.06.29211.814.911.50
Total Bullpen101239.1210.692.529.15.1994.123.151.02
TEAM TOTAL105587.0531.663.109.00.2444.974.801.30
Last 10 games as of 05/23/2017 min 3 IP

Hitting - Last 30 Games

NameGABRHHRRBIBBSOLOBBAOBPSLGOPSwOBA
Carter2364101541083036.234.338.453.791.344
Castro, S30124244052192450.323.368.500.868.373
Ellsbury25891324311111626.270.350.427.777.339
Gardner281052432919132331.305.383.6291.012.421
Gregorius2394113021651453.319.350.426.776.336
Headley28109101911653465.174.217.294.511.223
Hicks24731822512161831.301.433.548.981.421
Holliday29981428619113848.286.360.520.881.375
Judge2910627351119193756.330.441.6981.139.471
Romine, Au17553111601413.200.196.255.451.193
Sanchez, G15558173981623.309.415.491.906.395
Torreyes1951316041819.314.327.333.660.291
TEAM TOTAL30108017129250163117294487.270.347.457.804.348
Last 30 games as of 05/23/2017 min 45 AB

Pitching - Last 30 Games

NameGWLIPRHR/9BB/9K/9BAAERAFIPWHIP
Montgomery, J61335.1180.763.578.15.2064.333.511.16
Pineda63135.1162.042.049.68.2263.314.671.10
Sabathia62232.1241.673.627.24.2936.405.231.61
Severino61235.0141.292.839.51.2183.343.801.14
Tanaka64234.0232.651.856.88.3055.826.031.47
Total Starters301110172.0951.672.778.32.2504.604.801.29
Betances11209.110.004.8216.39.1250.001.000.96
Clippard140113.210.003.9511.85.1280.661.940.88
Green, C4009.100.001.9310.61.1070.001.320.54
Holder151015.260.571.729.19.2173.452.591.02
Shreve7109.011.005.0010.00.1001.003.920.89
Warren111115.1100.594.117.63.1864.113.751.17
Total Bullpen3063104.0460.523.9810.04.2073.553.191.22
TEAM TOTAL301713276.01411.243.238.97.2354.214.191.26
Last 30 games as of 05/23/2017 min 9 IP