Hitting - Last 10 Games

NameGABRHHRRBIBBSOLOBBAOBPSLGOPSwOBA
Bird82548410349.320.379.8801.259.490
Castro, S93031026386.333.394.533.927.396
Ellsbury83045001618.167.194.200.394.175
Frazier, T92426124411.250.357.417.774.339
Gardner72555124410.200.310.440.750.322
Gregorius83337030316.212.212.212.424.186
Headley82745003410.185.267.185.452.215
Holliday5172314167.176.211.412.622.252
Judge9299127131199.414.5751.2761.851.682
Sanchez, G72726122618.222.300.407.707.306
TEAM TOTAL10320478119463970132.253.334.491.825.349
Last 10 games as of 10/01/2017 min 15 AB

Pitching - Last 10 Games

NameGWLIPRHR/9BB/9K/9BAAERAFIPWHIP
Gray21110.272.536.755.06.2445.917.941.69
Montgomery, J21011.120.001.596.35.1951.592.280.88
Sabathia22011.231.540.777.71.2442.314.190.94
Severino, L1106.011.501.5013.50.1901.502.820.83
Tanaka21112.282.132.1314.92.1914.973.630.95
Total Starters106354.2261.652.969.55.2234.124.501.15
Betances4003.000.003.006.00.1000.003.820.67
Chapman4004.000.000.009.00.0000.001.160.00
Gallegos3004.000.000.004.50.1430.002.160.50
Green, C4003.200.002.459.82.0830.001.790.55
Heller3005.000.001.807.20.0670.002.160.40
Robertson5005.000.005.4016.20.0000.001.360.60
Total Bullpen100133.190.273.5110.80.1332.432.630.84
TEAM TOTAL106488.0351.133.1710.02.1903.483.791.03
Last 10 games as of 10/01/2017 min 3 IP

Hitting - Last 30 Games

NameGABRHHRRBIBBSOLOBBAOBPSLGOPSwOBA
Bird2473121871971637.247.305.589.894.363
Castro, S27107113041542738.280.316.411.727.313
Ellsbury2786212906141432.337.436.477.912.387
Frazier, T27741317616161840.230.389.514.903.382
Gardner26107153111081945.290.356.402.758.332
Gregorius28106172662671348.245.284.453.737.308
Headley259117263961739.286.333.396.729.317
Holliday175991431361916.237.303.441.744.315
Judge289230281532303246.304.464.8701.334.514
Sanchez, G2394142961552047.309.356.553.910.384
TEAM TOTAL30101417527853169115224451.274.352.491.843.356
Last 30 games as of 10/01/2017 min 45 AB

Pitching - Last 30 Games

NameGWLIPRHR/9BB/9K/9BAAERAFIPWHIP
Garcia, J30112.271.422.8412.08.2604.263.471.34
Gray62435.1192.293.578.41.2344.585.791.30
Montgomery, J52025.181.072.847.46.2112.493.991.11
Sabathia64033.1121.622.708.10.2683.244.691.32
Severino, L53030.080.601.8011.40.1422.102.090.70
Tanaka53230.2181.762.0511.45.2484.993.841.21
Total Starters30147167.1721.512.649.57.2263.604.141.15
Betances130110.271.697.5913.50.1585.916.251.41
Chapman110012.000.001.5012.75.0770.000.820.42
Green, C93012.010.001.5012.75.1670.750.820.75
Kahnle120010.010.004.5013.50.2220.901.661.30
Robertson143017.000.003.7112.71.0380.001.570.53
Total Bullpen307298.1300.464.0311.99.1622.752.721.02
TEAM TOTAL30219265.21021.123.1510.47.2043.293.621.10
Last 30 games as of 10/01/2017 min 9 IP